F2 - Spare part list
PositionItem No.DescriptionQuantity
104010COMPRESSOR CASING1 ST
204034BASE PLATE H=42.01 ST
305044BASE PLATE GASKET1 ST
405427HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X4510 ST
505026LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET Ø451 ST
607517VALVE PLATE, COMPLETE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
200
1 ST
705009UPPER VALVE PLATE GASKET1 ST
1604083CYLINDER COVER1 ST
1705432HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X608 ST
1805081VALVE FLANGE GASKET2 ST
1907943SHUT-OFF VALVE Ø16 SOLD2 ST
2005439HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X702 ST
2105514LOCKING SCREW 1/8" NPTF2 ST
2205301SLEEVE PRESSURE BALANCE1 ST
2304479CONNECTING ROD 68 LONG
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
209
2 ST
2405920CONNECTING ROD SCREW M6X304 ST
2505546DISC DIA.B6,44 ST
2607138PISTON Ø45
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
203
2 ST
2707210PISTON PIN Ø12X8X372 ST
2806611CIRCLIP 12X14 ST
2905388OIL CONTROL RING PISTON 452 ST
3005378TAPERED COMPR.RING PISTON 452 ST
3104429FILTER SUCTION SIDE1 ST
3205515LOCKING SCREW R 3/8"1 ST
3305420HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X222 ST
3405363SEAL RING 21X17X1,51 ST
3504434OIL FILTER CPL. F.BASE PLATE1 ST
3805054REAR BEARING FLANGE GASKET2 ST
3904127REAR BEARING FLANGE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
211
1 ST
4005565STEEL BALL Ø5,564 ST
4104380PUMP-CASING1 ST
4205327SET GEAR WHEEL OIL-PUMP1 ST
4405330PUMP PLATE, CPL.1 ST
4505076COVER PLATE GASKET1 ST
4604160COVER PLATE1 ST
4705407HEX. HEAD SCREW M6X308 ST
5005659DISC Ø24X8,4X31 ST
5105663SPRING WASHER A81 ST
5205426HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X401 ST
5307218CRANKSHAFT 38 STROKE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
205
1 ST
5405671WOODRUFF KEY A4X6,51 ST
5505372BEARING BUSH Ø28XØ25X15
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
210
1 ST
5605554SEEGER CIRCLIP 25X1,21 ST
5804137FRONT BEARING FLANGE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
210
1 ST
5905402HEX. HEAD SCREW M6X168 ST
6005186PRESSURE SPRING-SHAFT SEAL
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6105289RING GUIDE-SHAFT SEAL COVER
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6205157O-RING Ø25X3,53
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6305139RING SLIP
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6405062SHAFT SEAL COVER GASKET1 ST
6504306SHAFT SEAL COVER
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6605401HEX. HEAD SCREW M5X206 ST
6705153O-RING Ø34,59X2,621 ST
6806001SIGHT GLASS Ø62
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
207
1 ST
7105402HEX. HEAD SCREW M6X164 ST
7205717CAP NUT UNF 3/4"2 ST
7605321GEAR WHEEL OIL-PUMP DRIVEN
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
7705325GEAR WHEEL OIL-PUMP DRIVEN
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
7906256NAMEPLATE,UNPRINTED 35x61 MM1 ST
15209932LABEL "IMPORT.INSTRUCT."
TO ATTACH TO THE OIL PUMP
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
1 ST
19809702OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS F1-16
INDIVIDUALLY ADDED
1 ST
------ ASSEMBLY KITS ------
20008314SET VALVE PLATE1 ST
20108001SET SHAFT SEAL1 ST
20208043SET OIL PUMP1 ST
20308032SET PISTON Ø452 ST
20408019SET PISTON-CONNECTING ROD2 ST
20508042SET CRANKSHAFT1 ST
20608834SET SHUT-OFF VALVE Ø16 SOLD2 ST
20708130SET SIGHT GLASS Ø621 ST
20808069SET GASKETS
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
20908302SET CONNECTING ROD2 ST
21008152SET FRONT BEARING1 ST
21108154SET REAR BEARING1 ST
------- ACCESSORIES -------
(NOT SHOWN)
31208423
08427
08206
SET OIL S.HEAT.40W 220-240V
SET OILS.HEAT.40W 110-130V=
SET OILSUMP HEATER 40W 24V-
1 ST
1 ST
1 ST
33004184FLYWHEEL Ø165
SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
1 ST
399902279
02280
02281


02282
02283
02284
MACH.OIL SP46 / 1 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SP46 / 5 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SP46 /20 LTR. CAN
NOT SHOWN
ONLY FOR R22-COMPRESSORS!
MACH.OIL SE55 / 1 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SE55 / 5 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SE55 /10 LTR. CAN
NOT SHOWN
ONLY FOR X-COMPRESSORS!
1 ST
1 ST
1 ST


1 ST
1 ST
1 ST
F3 - Spare part list
PositionItem No.DescriptionQuantity
104012COMPRESSOR CASING1 ST
204035BASE PLATE H=20.01 ST
305045BASE PLATE GASKET1 ST
405421HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X2514 ST
505028LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET Ø551 ST
607149VALVE PLATE, COMPLETE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
200
1 ST
705010UPPER VALVE PLATE GASKET1 ST
1604084CYLINDER COVER1 ST
1706828HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M10X758 ST
1806820HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M10X652 ST
1906644CYLINDER SCREW M10X602 ST
2005082VALVE FLANGE GASKET2 ST
2107373SHUT-OFF VALVE1 ST
2205846HEX. HAED SCREW M10X302 ST
2305514LOCKING SCREW 1/8" NPTF4 ST
2405301SLEEVE PRESSURE BALANCE2 ST
2504481CONNECTING ROD 90 LONG
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
210
2 ST
2605516CONNECTING ROD SCREW M6X304 ST
2807111PISTON Ø55 OPTIMIZED
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
203
2 ST
2907212PISTON PIN Ø15X10X462 ST
3005551SEEGER CIRCLIP 15X14 ST
3105390OIL CONTROL RING PISTON 552 ST
3205380TAPERED COMPR.RING PISTON 552 ST
3303370FILTER SUCTION SIDE1 ST
3407373SHUT-OFF VALVE1 ST
3505846HEX. HAED SCREW M10X302 ST
3805056REAR BEARING FLANGE GASKET2 ST
3904129REAR BEARING FLANGE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
211
1 ST
4005565STEEL BALL Ø5,564 ST
4104380PUMP-CASING1 ST
4205327SET GEAR WHEEL OIL-PUMP1 ST
4405330PUMP PLATE, CPL.1 ST
4505077COVER PLATE GASKET1 ST
4604164COVER PLATE1 ST
4705423HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X308 ST
4804435OIL FILTER CPL. F.BASE PLATE1 ST
4906763HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M5x81 ST
5006762DISC Ø5,3x25x1,251 ST
5105153O-RING Ø34,59X2,621 ST
5206001SIGHT GLASS Ø62
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
208
1 ST
5505402HEX. HEAD SCREW M6X164 ST
5607221CRANKSHAFT 49 STROKE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
205
1 ST
5705373BEARING BUSH Ø34XØ30X25
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
212
1 ST
5804139FRONT BEARING FLANGE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
212
1 ST
5905419HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X208 ST
6105186PRESSURE SPRING-SHAFT SEAL
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6205289RING GUIDE-SHAFT SEAL COVER
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6305157O-RING Ø25X3,53
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6405139RING SLIP
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6505062SHAFT SEAL COVER GASKET1 ST
6604306SHAFT SEAL COVER
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6705401HEX. HEAD SCREW M5X206 ST
6805671WOODRUFF KEY A4X6,51 ST
6905659DISC Ø24X8,4X31 ST
7005663SPRING WASHER A81 ST
7105421HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X251 ST
7306400LOCKING SCREW M22X1,51 ST
7405342SEAL RING 27X22X21 ST
7805789CAP NUT UNF 7/16"4 ST
7905809CAP NUT 3/4" UNF.2 ST
8005807SEAL RING 25,4X22,2X1,5(±0,2)2 ST
8305803SOLDERED CONN. 1 1/4"X221 ST
8405804SOLDERED CONN. 1 1/4"X281 ST
8905321GEAR WHEEL OIL-PUMP DRIVEN
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
9005325GEAR WHEEL OIL-PUMP DRIVEN
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
9205083VALVE FLANGE GASKET1 ST
9305618PROTECTIVE PLUG Ø22,51 ST
9405619PROTECTIVE PLUG Ø28,81 ST
9506256NAMEPLATE,UNPRINTED 35x61 MM1 ST
15209932LABEL "IMPORT.INSTRUCT."
TO ATTACH TO THE OIL PUMP
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
1 ST
15303901GASKET SET
NOT SHOWN
NICHT EINZELN LIEFERBAR
1 ST
19809702OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS F1-16
INDIVIDUALLY ADDED
1 ST
------ ASSEMBLY KITS ------
20008198SET VALVE PLATE1 ST
20108001SET SHAFT SEAL1 ST
20208043SET OIL PUMP1 ST
20380103SET PISTON Ø55 (OPTIMIZED)2 ST
20408022SET PISTON-CONNEC.ROD(55,OPT.)2 ST
20508054SET CRANKSHAFT1 ST
20608088SET SHUT-OFF VALVE NW201 ST
20708091SET SHUT-OFF VALVE NW251 ST
20808130SET SIGHT GLASS Ø621 ST
20908070SET GASKETS
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
21008304SET CONNECTING ROD2 ST
21108155SET REAR BEARING1 ST
21208153SET FRONT BEARING1 ST
------- ACCESSORIES -------
(NOT SHOWN)
31308131SET START UNLOADER 220-240V1 ST
31408143SET W-CYLINDER COVER1 ST
31508424SET OIL S.HEAT.60W 220-240V1 ST
33004186FLYWHEEL Ø210
SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
1 ST
399902279
02280
02281


02282
02283
02284
MACH.OIL SP46 / 1 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SP46 / 5 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SP46 /20 LTR. CAN
NOT SHOWN
ONLY FOR R22-COMPRESSORS!
MACH.OIL SE55 / 1 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SE55 / 5 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SE55 /10 LTR. CAN
NOT SHOWN
ONLY FOR X-COMPRESSORS!
1 ST
1 ST
1 ST


1 ST
1 ST
1 ST
F4 - Spare part list
PositionItem No.DescriptionQuantity
104014COMPRESSOR CASING
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
219
1 ST
204041BASE PLATE H=55.01 ST
305046BASE PLATE GASKET1 ST
405431HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X5516 ST
505028LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET Ø552 ST
607149VALVE PLATE, COMPLETE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
200
2 ST
705010UPPER VALVE PLATE GASKET2 ST
1605688GROOVED PIN 5X142 ST
1704089CYLINDER COVER2 ST
1806828HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M10X7520 ST
1906820HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M10X654 ST
2005455HEX. HEAD SCREW M10X1102 ST
2105083VALVE FLANGE GASKET5 ST
2207128SHUT-OFF VALVE LESS SOLD UNION1 ST
2304167INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 46MM1 ST
2405514LOCKING SCREW 1/8" NPTF4 ST
2504481CONNECTING ROD 90 LONG
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
210
4 ST
2605516CONNECTING ROD SCREW M6X308 ST
2807111PISTON Ø55 OPTIMIZED
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
203
4 ST
2907212PISTON PIN Ø15X10X464 ST
3005551SEEGER CIRCLIP 15X18 ST
3105390OIL CONTROL RING PISTON 554 ST
3205380TAPERED COMPR.RING PISTON 554 ST
3303370FILTER SUCTION SIDE1 ST
3407128SHUT-OFF VALVE LESS SOLD UNION1 ST
3506034HEX. HEAD SCREW M10X652 ST
3705686CLAMPING SLEEVE 4X81 ST
3805056REAR BEARING FLANGE GASKET1 ST
3904125REAR BEARING FLANGE1 ST
4005566STEEL BALL Ø94 ST
4104381PUMP-CASING1 ST
4205328SET GEAR WHEEL OIL-PUMP1 ST
4305700CYLINDER ROLLER 13x201 ST
4404382PUMP PLATE1 ST
4505077COVER PLATE GASKET1 ST
4604164COVER PLATE1 ST
4706624HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X508 ST
4804442OIL FILTER CPL.1 ST
4905342SEAL RING 27X22X23 ST
5105153O-RING Ø34,59X2,621 ST
5206001SIGHT GLASS Ø62
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
208
1 ST
5505402HEX. HEAD SCREW M6X164 ST
5607224CRANKSHAFT 49 STROKE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
205
1 ST
5705058FRONT BEARING FLANGE GASKET1 ST
5804141FRONT BEARING FLANGE1 ST
5905846HEX. HAED SCREW M10X308 ST
6004359FRONT BEARING1 ST
6106405PRESSURE SPRING
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6206403GUIDE RING F.SHAFT SEAL GASKET
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6305160O-RING Ø37,69X3,53
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6406401RING SLIP
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6505063SHAFT SEAL COVER GASKET1 ST
6604308SHAFT SEAL COVER
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6706067CYLINDER SCREW M8X256 ST
6805673WOODRUFF KEY A5X91 ST
6904425DISC Ø50X12,5X81 ST
7005666SPRING WASHER B121 ST
7105462HEX. HEAD SCREW M12X401 ST
7506624HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X508 ST
7705071GASKET COVER SUCTION SIDE1 ST
7804162COVER SUCTION SIDE1 ST
7905484CYLINDER SCREW M8X403 ST
8005670WOODRUFF KEY A3X3,71 ST
8205956LOCKING SCREW M22X1,51 ST
8405447HEX. HEAD SCREW M10X352 ST
8505846HEX. HAED SCREW M10X302 ST
8705784CAP NUT M22X1,52 ST
8805067GASKET SOLDERED CONNECT.2 ST
8904329FLANGE OVAL 16MM1 ST
9004329FLANGE OVAL 16MM1 ST
9104367BRAZED HEXAGON NIPPLE Ø281 ST
9205313BRAZED HEXAGON NIPPLE Ø351 ST
9405541SCREWED UNION DIN 89061 ST
9505489CYLINDER SCREW M10X352 ST
9605789CAP NUT UNF 7/16"2 ST
9705528UNION NUT 7/16" UNF1 ST
9805545SEALING CAP 7/16" UNF1 ST
10107572HEATING ELEMENT HOUSING 60-80W
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
218
1 ST
10207565

07569
HEATER INSERT 80W 220-240V
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
218
HEATER INSERT 80W SPEC.VOLTAGE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
218
1 ST

1 ST
10405329GEAR WHEEL OIL-PUMP DRIVEN
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
10505338GEAR WHEEL OIL-PUMP DRIVEN
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
10604269BLANK FLANGE 15MM1 ST
10707940DECOMPRESSION VALVE1 ST
10805791SEAL RING 27,8X24,2X21 ST
11005375BEARING BUSH Ø15XØ13X10
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
11105619PROTECTIVE PLUG Ø28,81 ST
11205620PROTECTIVE PLUG Ø35,51 ST
11306256NAMEPLATE,UNPRINTED 35x61 MM
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
11505841RADIAL SHAFT SEAL RING1 ST
11605752TEE-PIECE W.SCHR.CONN.ONE1 ST
11705971GASKET F.PLUG BASE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
218
1 ST
11805958CYLINDER SCREW M3X10
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
218
2 ST
11905959CYLINDER SCREW M3X4
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
218
1 ST
12409983LABEL" CONNECTION PLAN
TO BE FIXED AT OIL SUMP HEATER
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
15209932LABEL "IMPORT.INSTRUCT."
TO ATTACH TO THE OIL PUMP
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
1 ST
15303900GASKET SET
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
NICHT EINZELN LIEFERBAR
1 ST
19809702OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS F1-16
INDIVIDUALLY ADDED
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
1 ST
------ ASSEMBLY KITS ------
20008198SET VALVE PLATE2 ST
20108008SET SHAFT SEAL1 ST
20208044SET OIL PUMP1 ST
20380103SET PISTON Ø55 (OPTIMIZED)4 ST
20408022SET PISTON-CONNEC.ROD(55,OPT.)4 ST
20508055SET CRANKSHAFT1 ST
20608084SET SHUT-OFF VALVE NW251 ST
20708082SET SHUT-OFF VALVE NW321 ST
20808130SET SIGHT GLASS Ø621 ST
20908071SET GASKETS
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
21008304SET CONNECTING ROD4 ST
21108158SET FRONT BEARING1 ST
21208157SET REAR BEARING1 ST
21808425
08429
SET OIL SUMP HEAT.80W 220-240V
SET OILS.HEAT 80W 110-130V=
SPECIAL VERSION
1 ST
1 ST
21908326SET COMPRESSOR CASING
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
29008456SET OIL FILTER1 ST
------- ACCESSORIES -------
(NOT SHOWN)
31308141SET START UNL.AL81-4/5 220-2401 ST
31408574SET CAP. REG. LR84 220-240V1 ST
31508144SET W-CYLINDER COVER1 ST
31608146SET W-CYLINDER COVER F.LR1 ST
33004188FLYWHEEL Ø2101 ST
399902279
02280
02281

02282
02283
02284
MACH.OIL SP46 / 1 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SP46 / 5 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SP46 /20 LTR. CAN
ONLY FOR R22-COMPRESSORS!
MACH.OIL SE55 / 1 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SE55 / 5 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SE55 /10 LTR. CAN
ONLY FOR X-COMPRESSORS!
1 ST
1 ST
1 ST

1 ST
1 ST
1 ST
F5 - Spare part list
PositionItem No.DescriptionQuantity
104015COMPRESSOR CASING1 ST
204037BASE PLATE H=55.01 ST
305047BASE PLATE GASKET1 ST
405431HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X5518 ST
505030LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET Ø702 ST
607593VALVE PLATE COMPLETE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
200
2 ST
705012UPPER VALVE PLATE GASKET2 ST
1604085CYLINDER COVER
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
217
2 ST
1706828HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M10X7524 ST
1805083VALVE FLANGE GASKET7 ST
1904167INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 46MM1 ST
2007128SHUT-OFF VALVE LESS SOLD UNION3 ST
2105455HEX. HEAD SCREW M10X1102 ST
2204269BLANK FLANGE 15MM1 ST
2305846HEX. HAED SCREW M10X302 ST
2405514LOCKING SCREW 1/8" NPTF5 ST
2504484CON.ROD 116,5 LONG (W.BEAR.)
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
210
4 ST
2605720CLAMPING SLEEVE 10X20
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
210
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
8 ST
2705234CONNECTING ROD SCREW M8X458 ST
2907141PISTON Ø70
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
203
4 ST
3007214PISTON PIN Ø20X13X604 ST
3105569SEEGER CIRCLIP 20X18 ST
3205391OIL CONTROL RING PISTON 704 ST
3305381TAPERED COMPR.RING PISTON 704 ST
3403370FILTER SUCTION SIDE2 ST
3505670WOODRUFF KEY A3X3,71 ST
3705688GROOVED PIN 5X142 ST
3805056REAR BEARING FLANGE GASKET1 ST
3904125REAR BEARING FLANGE1 ST
4005566STEEL BALL Ø94 ST
4104381PUMP-CASING1 ST
4205328SET GEAR WHEEL OIL-PUMP1 ST
4305700CYLINDER ROLLER 13x201 ST
4404382PUMP PLATE1 ST
4505077COVER PLATE GASKET1 ST
4604164COVER PLATE1 ST
4706624HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X508 ST
4804442OIL FILTER CPL.1 ST
4905342SEAL RING 27X22X23 ST
5105153O-RING Ø34,59X2,621 ST
5206001SIGHT GLASS Ø62
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
208
1 ST
5505402HEX. HEAD SCREW M6X164 ST
5604495CRANKSHAFT 55 STROKE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
205
1 ST
5705049FRONT BEARING FLANGE GASKET1 ST
5804143FRONT BEARING FLANGE1 ST
5905846HEX. HAED SCREW M10X308 ST
6004359FRONT BEARING1 ST
6106405PRESSURE SPRING
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6206403GUIDE RING F.SHAFT SEAL GASKET
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6305160O-RING Ø37,69X3,53
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6406401RING SLIP
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6505063SHAFT SEAL COVER GASKET1 ST
6604308SHAFT SEAL COVER
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
1 ST
6706330CYLINDER SCREW M8X206 ST
6805673WOODRUFF KEY A5X91 ST
6904425DISC Ø50X12,5X81 ST
7005686CLAMPING SLEEVE 4X81 ST
7105666SPRING WASHER B121 ST
7205462HEX. HEAD SCREW M12X401 ST
7605437HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X10011 ST
7705072GASKET SUCTION SIDE1 ST
7804163COVER SUCTION SIDE1 ST
7906034HEX. HEAD SCREW M10X654 ST
8007940DECOMPRESSION VALVE2 ST
8105791SEAL RING 27,8X24,2X22 ST
8305528UNION NUT 7/16" UNF1 ST
8405545SEALING CAP 7/16" UNF1 ST
8505067GASKET SOLDERED CONNECT.3 ST
8604329FLANGE OVAL 16MM3 ST
8705489CYLINDER SCREW M10X356 ST
8805789CAP NUT UNF 7/16"3 ST
8905313BRAZED HEXAGON NIPPLE Ø353 ST
9005541SCREWED UNION DIN 89061 ST
9105784CAP NUT M22X1,53 ST
9205329GEAR WHEEL OIL-PUMP DRIVEN
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
9305338GEAR WHEEL OIL-PUMP DRIVEN
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
9407572HEATING ELEMENT HOUSING 60-80W
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
218
1 ST
9507565

07569
HEATER INSERT 80W 220-240V
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
218
HEATER INSERT 80W SPEC.VOLTAGE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
218
1 ST

1 ST
10105956LOCKING SCREW M22X1,51 ST
10205375BEARING BUSH Ø15XØ13X10
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
10305620PROTECTIVE PLUG Ø35,53 ST
10406256NAMEPLATE,UNPRINTED 35x61 MM1 ST
10605841RADIAL SHAFT SEAL RING1 ST
10705752TEE-PIECE W.SCHR.CONN.ONE1 ST
10805971GASKET F.PLUG BASE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
218
1 ST
10905958CYLINDER SCREW M3X10
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
218
2 ST
11005959CYLINDER SCREW M3X4
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
218
1 ST
12409983LABEL" CONNECTION PLAN
TO BE FIXED AT OIL SUMP HEATER
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
15209932LABEL "IMPORT.INSTRUCT."
TO ATTACH TO THE OIL PUMP
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
1 ST
15303900GASKET SET
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
NICHT EINZELN LIEFERBAR
1 ST
19809702OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS F1-16
INDIVIDUALLY ADDED
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
1 ST
------ ASSEMBLY KITS ------
20008436SET VALVE PLATE2 ST
20108008SET SHAFT SEAL1 ST
20208044SET OIL PUMP1 ST
20308035SET PISTON Ø704 ST
20408025SET PISTON-CONN.ROD W.2 RINGS4 ST
20508056SET CRANKSHAFT1 ST
20708082SET SHUT-OFF VALVE NW323 ST
20808130SET SIGHT GLASS Ø621 ST
20908072SET GASKETS
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
21008307SET CONNECTING ROD4 ST
21108164SET FRONT BEARING1 ST
21208157SET REAR BEARING1 ST
21708329SET CYLINDER COVER2 ST
21808425
08429
SET OIL SUMP HEAT.80W 220-240V
SET OILS.HEAT 80W 110-130V=
1 ST
1 ST
29008456SET OIL FILTER
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
------- ACCESSORIES -------
(NOT SHOWN)
31308141SET START UNL.AL81-4/5 220-2401 ST
31408565SET CAP. REG. LR87 220-240V1 ST
31608147SET W-CYLINDER COVER F. LR1 ST
33004189FLYWHEEL Ø230
SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
1 ST
399902279
02280
02281


02282
02283
02284
MACH.OIL SP46 / 1 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SP46 / 5 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SP46 /20 LTR. CAN
NOT SHOWN
ONLY FOR R22-COMPRESSORS!
MACH.OIL SE55 / 1 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SE55 / 5 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SE55 /10 LTR. CAN
NOT SHOWN
ONLY FOR X-COMPRESSORS!
1 ST
1 ST
1 ST


1 ST
1 ST
1 ST
F14/1166 - Spare part list
PositionItem No.DescriptionQuantity
103639COMPRESSOR CASING1 ST
204042BASE PLATE H=55.01 ST
305100BASE PLATE GASKET1 ST
405776HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M10X6020 ST
506578LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET Ø802 ST
607845VALVE PLATE COMPLETE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
2 ST
706486UPPER VALVE PLATE GASKET2 ST
1305514LOCKING SCREW 1/8" NPTF2 ST
1405547SEALING CAP 5/8" UNF1 ST
1505531UNION NUT 5/8" UNF1 ST
1603643CYLINDER COVER STANDARD2 ST
1706828HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M10X7526 ST
1807940DECOMPRESSION VALVE2 ST
1905791SEAL RING 27,8X24,2X22 ST
2007131SHUT-OFF VALVE NW501 ST
2105983FILTER SUCTION SIDE1 ST
2205111GASKET 81,5X60X12 ST
2305755HEX. HEAD SCREW M16X1104 ST
2407671SHUT-OFF VALVE NW381 ST
2505097RING GASKET-SHUT-OFF VALVE1 ST
2705467HEX. HEAD SCREW M12X804 ST
4005788RING SCREW M101 ST
4107114PISTON Ø80 OPTIM.,NORM.+NH3
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
204
4 ST
4206367TAPERED COMPR.RING 80X2 CHR.4 ST
4306368OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 804 ST
4405993PISTON PIN Ø20X13X664 ST
4505569SEEGER CIRCLIP 20X18 ST
4705439HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X708 ST
4805094GASKET F.OILP.+REAR BEAR.FL.2 ST
5106951OIL PUMP COMPLETE1 ST
5605528UNION NUT 7/16" UNF5 ST
5906001SIGHT GLASS Ø62
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
209
1 ST
6005153O-RING Ø34,59X2,621 ST
6105402HEX. HEAD SCREW M6X164 ST
6305342SEAL RING 27X22X22 ST
6404804OIL FILTER1 ST
6505368SEAL RING 31X26X21 ST
6605792SEAL PLUG WITH MAGNET1 ST
6705793PRESSURE SPRING FOR OIL FILTER1 ST
6803651REAR BEARING FLANGE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
221
1 ST
6906580O-RING Ø82,22X2,621 ST
7205540THREADED PIN DIN 89061 ST
7305541SCREWED UNION DIN 89061 ST
7406348LOCKING SCREW M22X1,51 ST
7705673WOODRUFF KEY A5X91 ST
7804424DISC Ø50X12,5X121 ST
7905462HEX. HEAD SCREW M12X401 ST
8005666SPRING WASHER B121 ST
8104957CONN.ROD 153 LONG (W.BEAR.)
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
211
4 ST
8205940CONNECTING ROD SCREW M8X558 ST
8505752TEE-PIECE W.SCHR.CONN.ONE1 ST
9106485FRONT BEARING FLANGE GASKET1 ST
9406393RING SLIP
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
9506004SHAFT SEAL COVER GASKET1 ST
9606408SHAFT SEAL COVER
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
9750549RADIAL SHAFT SEAL RING1 ST
9905175COMPRESSION SPRING-SHAFT SEAL1 ST
10006394GUIDE RING-SHAFT SEAL GASKET
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
10105161O-RING Ø47,0X5,33
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
10206330CYLINDER SCREW M8X208 ST
10303340CRANKSHAFT 58 STROKE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
206
1 ST
10404737FRONT BEARING
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
220
1 ST
10503650FRONT BEARING FLANGE1 ST
10605846HEX. HAED SCREW M10X3012 ST
11005514LOCKING SCREW 1/8" NPTF2 ST
11205112RING SEAL F BRAZED NIPPLE1 ST
11305113RING SEAL F BRAZED NIPPLE1 ST
11505800THREADED PIN DIN 89062 ST
11605545SEALING CAP 7/16" UNF5 ST
11801333SILICON HOUSE 4X1,5 MM/250LONG
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
11901399HOSE BAND CLIP
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
12005708THREADED PIN M6X161 ST
12104965PRESSURE REGULATOR OIL, CPL.1 ST
12205798BRAZED HEXAGON NIPPLE Ø541 ST
12306009BRAZED HEXAGON NIPPLE Ø421 ST
12409983LABEL" CONNECTION PLAN
TO BE FIXED AT OIL SUMP HEATER
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
12507573HEATING ELEMENT HOUSING 140W
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
1 ST
12607566

07570
HEATER INSERT 140W 220-240V
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
HEATER INSERT 140W SPEC.VOLT.
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
1 ST

1 ST
12805415HEX. HEAD SCREW M16X504 ST
12905463HEX. HEAD SCREW M12X504 ST
13005797CAP NUT M36X1,51 ST
13105796CAP NUT M27X21 ST
13405787SQUARE FLANGE (NW32-38)1 ST
13505785SQUARE FLANGE (NW50)1 ST
13705852PROTECTIVE PLUG Ø42,01 ST
13805854PROTECTIVE CAP INSIDE Ø60,01 ST
13906256NAMEPLATE,UNPRINTED 35x61 MM1 ST
FOR FX14/1166
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
14105959CYLINDER SCREW M3X4
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
1 ST
14205958CYLINDER SCREW M3X10
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
4 ST
14305971GASKET F.PLUG BASE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
1 ST
14407559SHUT-OFF VALVE 7/16"UNFX1/4"1 ST
14506369DOUB.BE.SL.OIL CONT.RING 804 ST
14606681THREADED PIN DIN 89061 ST
15209932LABEL "IMPORT.INSTRUCT."
TO ATTACH TO THE OIL PUMP
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
1 ST
15303903GASKET SET
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
NICHT EINZELN LIEFERBAR
1 ST
19809702OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS F1-16
INDIVIDUALLY ADDED
1 ST
------ ASSEMBLY KITS ------
20108498SET VALVE PLATE2 ST
20208444SET SHAFT SEAL1 ST
20480106SET PISTON Ø80 (OPTIMIZED)4 ST
20508490SET PISTON-CONN.ROD W.3 RINGS/4 ST
20608447SET CRANKSHAFT1 ST
20708398SET SHUT-OFF VALVE NW381 ST
20808087SET SHUT-OFF VALVE NW501 ST
20908130SET SIGHT GLASS Ø621 ST
21008492SET GASKETS
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
21108400SET CONNECTING ROD4 ST
21208820SET CYLINDER COVER STANDARD2 ST
21408426
08430
SET OIL S.HEATER 140W 220-240V
SET OILS.HEAT.140W 110-130V=
1 ST
1 ST
22008179SET FRONT BEARING1 ST
22108465SET REAR BEARING1 ST
22208795SET OIL PUMP1 ST
29008457SET OIL FILTER
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
------- ACCESSORIES -------
(NOT SHOWN)
30908130SET SIGHT GLASS Ø621 ST
31308805SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH1 ST
31508813SET START UNL.AL92 220-240V1 ST
31608810SET CAPACITY REG.LR92 220-240V1 ST
31708439SET BASE PLATE ELEVATED1 ST
31808976SET W-CYLINDER COVER F.AL921 ST
32308812SET CAP. REG. LR92 220-240V1 ST
33003434FLYWHEEL Ø322
SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
1 ST
399902279
02280
02281


02282
02283
02284
MACH.OIL SP46 / 1 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SP46 / 5 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SP46 /20 LTR. CAN
NOT SHOWN
ONLY FOR R22-COMPRESSORS!
MACH.OIL SE55 / 1 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SE55 / 5 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SE55 /10 LTR. CAN
NOT SHOWN
ONLY FOR X-COMPRESSORS!
1 ST
1 ST
1 ST


1 ST
1 ST
1 ST
F14/1366 - Spare part list
PositionItem No.DescriptionQuantity
103639COMPRESSOR CASING1 ST
204042BASE PLATE H=55.01 ST
305100BASE PLATE GASKET1 ST
405776HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M10X6020 ST
506578LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET Ø802 ST
607845VALVE PLATE COMPLETE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
2 ST
706486UPPER VALVE PLATE GASKET2 ST
1305514LOCKING SCREW 1/8" NPTF2 ST
1405547SEALING CAP 5/8" UNF1 ST
1505531UNION NUT 5/8" UNF1 ST
1603643CYLINDER COVER STANDARD2 ST
1706828HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M10X7526 ST
1807940DECOMPRESSION VALVE2 ST
1905791SEAL RING 27,8X24,2X22 ST
2007131SHUT-OFF VALVE NW501 ST
2105983FILTER SUCTION SIDE1 ST
2205111GASKET 81,5X60X12 ST
2305755HEX. HEAD SCREW M16X1104 ST
2407671SHUT-OFF VALVE NW381 ST
2505097RING GASKET-SHUT-OFF VALVE1 ST
2705467HEX. HEAD SCREW M12X804 ST
4005788RING SCREW M101 ST
4107114PISTON Ø80 OPTIM.,NORM.+NH3
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
204
4 ST
4206367TAPERED COMPR.RING 80X2 CHR.4 ST
4306368OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 804 ST
4405993PISTON PIN Ø20X13X664 ST
4505569SEEGER CIRCLIP 20X18 ST
4705439HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X708 ST
4805094GASKET F.OILP.+REAR BEAR.FL.2 ST
5106951OIL PUMP COMPLETE1 ST
5605528UNION NUT 7/16" UNF5 ST
5906001SIGHT GLASS Ø62
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
209
1 ST
6005153O-RING Ø34,59X2,621 ST
6105402HEX. HEAD SCREW M6X164 ST
6305342SEAL RING 27X22X22 ST
6404804OIL FILTER1 ST
6505368SEAL RING 31X26X21 ST
6605792SEAL PLUG WITH MAGNET1 ST
6705793PRESSURE SPRING FOR OIL FILTER1 ST
6803651REAR BEARING FLANGE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
221
1 ST
6906580O-RING Ø82,22X2,621 ST
7205540THREADED PIN DIN 89061 ST
7305541SCREWED UNION DIN 89061 ST
7406348LOCKING SCREW M22X1,51 ST
7705673WOODRUFF KEY A5X91 ST
7804424DISC Ø50X12,5X121 ST
7905462HEX. HEAD SCREW M12X401 ST
8005666SPRING WASHER B121 ST
8104958CONN.ROD 148 LONG (W,BEAR.)
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
211
4 ST
8205940CONNECTING ROD SCREW M8X558 ST
8505752TEE-PIECE W.SCHR.CONN.ONE1 ST
9106485FRONT BEARING FLANGE GASKET1 ST
9406393RING SLIP
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
9506004SHAFT SEAL COVER GASKET1 ST
9606408SHAFT SEAL COVER
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
9750549RADIAL SHAFT SEAL RING1 ST
9905175COMPRESSION SPRING-SHAFT SEAL1 ST
10006394GUIDE RING-SHAFT SEAL GASKET
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
10105161O-RING Ø47,0X5,33
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
10206330CYLINDER SCREW M8X208 ST
10303341CRANKSHAFT 68 STROKE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
206
1 ST
10404737FRONT BEARING
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
220
1 ST
10503650FRONT BEARING FLANGE1 ST
10605846HEX. HAED SCREW M10X3012 ST
11005514LOCKING SCREW 1/8" NPTF2 ST
11205112RING SEAL F BRAZED NIPPLE1 ST
11305113RING SEAL F BRAZED NIPPLE1 ST
11405801SEAL PLUG 1/4" NPTF2 ST
11505800THREADED PIN DIN 89062 ST
11605545SEALING CAP 7/16" UNF5 ST
11801333SILICON HOUSE 4X1,5 MM/250LONG
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
11901399HOSE BAND CLIP
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
12005708THREADED PIN M6X161 ST
12104965PRESSURE REGULATOR OIL, CPL.1 ST
12205798BRAZED HEXAGON NIPPLE Ø541 ST
12306009BRAZED HEXAGON NIPPLE Ø421 ST
12409983LABEL" CONNECTION PLAN
TO BE FIXED AT OIL SUMP HEATER
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
12507573HEATING ELEMENT HOUSING 140W
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
1 ST
12607566

07570
HEATER INSERT 140W 220-240V
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
HEATER INSERT 140W SPEC.VOLT.
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
1 ST

1 ST
12805415HEX. HEAD SCREW M16X504 ST
12905463HEX. HEAD SCREW M12X504 ST
13005797CAP NUT M36X1,51 ST
13105796CAP NUT M27X21 ST
13405787SQUARE FLANGE (NW32-38)1 ST
13505785SQUARE FLANGE (NW50)1 ST
13705852PROTECTIVE PLUG Ø42,01 ST
13805854PROTECTIVE CAP INSIDE Ø60,01 ST
13906256NAMEPLATE,UNPRINTED 35x61 MM1 ST
FOR FX14/1366
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
14105959CYLINDER SCREW M3X4
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
1 ST
14205958CYLINDER SCREW M3X10
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
4 ST
14305971GASKET F.PLUG BASE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
1 ST
14407559SHUT-OFF VALVE 7/16"UNFX1/4"1 ST
14506369DOUB.BE.SL.OIL CONT.RING 804 ST
14606681THREADED PIN DIN 89061 ST
15209932LABEL "IMPORT.INSTRUCT."
TO ATTACH TO THE OIL PUMP
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
1 ST
15303903GASKET SET
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
NICHT EINZELN LIEFERBAR
1 ST
19809702OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS F1-16
INDIVIDUALLY ADDED
1 ST
------ ASSEMBLY KITS ------
20108498SET VALVE PLATE2 ST
20208444SET SHAFT SEAL1 ST
20480106SET PISTON Ø80 (OPTIMIZED)4 ST
20508491SET PISTON-CONN.ROD W.3 RINGS4 ST
20608445SET CRANKSHAFT1 ST
20708398SET SHUT-OFF VALVE NW381 ST
20808087SET SHUT-OFF VALVE NW501 ST
20908130SET SIGHT GLASS Ø621 ST
21008492SET GASKETS
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
21108435SET CONNECTING ROD4 ST
21208820SET CYLINDER COVER STANDARD2 ST
21408426
08430
SET OIL S.HEATER 140W 220-240V
SET OILS.HEAT.140W 110-130V=
1 ST
1 ST
22008179SET FRONT BEARING1 ST
22108465SET REAR BEARING1 ST
22208795SET OIL PUMP1 ST
29008457SET OIL FILTER
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
------- ACCESSORIES -------
(NOT SHOWN)
30908130SET SIGHT GLASS Ø621 ST
31308805SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH1 ST
31508813SET START UNL.AL92 220-240V1 ST
31608810SET CAPACITY REG.LR92 220-240V1 ST
31708439SET BASE PLATE ELEVATED1 ST
31808976SET W-CYLINDER COVER F.AL921 ST
32308812SET CAP. REG. LR92 220-240V1 ST
33003434FLYWHEEL Ø322
SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
1 ST
399902279
02280
02281


02282
02283
02284
MACH.OIL SP46 / 1 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SP46 / 5 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SP46 /20 LTR. CAN
NOT SHOWN
ONLY FOR R22-COMPRESSORS!
MACH.OIL SE55 / 1 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SE55 / 5 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SE55 /10 LTR. CAN
NOT SHOWN
ONLY FOR X-COMPRESSORS!
1 ST
1 ST
1 ST


1 ST
1 ST
1 ST
F16/1751 - Spare part list
PositionItem No.DescriptionQuantity
103640COMPRESSOR CASING1 ST
204042BASE PLATE H=55.01 ST
305100BASE PLATE GASKET1 ST
405776HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M10X6020 ST
506578LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET Ø803 ST
607845VALVE PLATE COMPLETE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
3 ST
706486UPPER VALVE PLATE GASKET3 ST
1305514LOCKING SCREW 1/8" NPTF3 ST
1405547SEALING CAP 5/8" UNF1 ST
1505531UNION NUT 5/8" UNF1 ST
1603643CYLINDER COVER STANDARD3 ST
1706828HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M10X7539 ST
1807940DECOMPRESSION VALVE3 ST
1905791SEAL RING 27,8X24,2X23 ST
2007131SHUT-OFF VALVE NW501 ST
2105983FILTER SUCTION SIDE1 ST
2205111GASKET 81,5X60X12 ST
2305755HEX. HEAD SCREW M16X1104 ST
2407671SHUT-OFF VALVE NW381 ST
2505097RING GASKET-SHUT-OFF VALVE1 ST
2705467HEX. HEAD SCREW M12X804 ST
4006236RING SCREW M122 ST
4107114PISTON Ø80 OPTIM.,NORM.+NH3
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
204
6 ST
4206367TAPERED COMPR.RING 80X2 CHR.6 ST
4306368OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 806 ST
4405993PISTON PIN Ø20X13X666 ST
4505569SEEGER CIRCLIP 20X112 ST
4705439HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X708 ST
4805094GASKET F.OILP.+REAR BEAR.FL.2 ST
5106951OIL PUMP COMPLETE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
222
1 ST
5605528UNION NUT 7/16" UNF5 ST
5906001SIGHT GLASS Ø62
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
209
1 ST
6005153O-RING Ø34,59X2,621 ST
6105402HEX. HEAD SCREW M6X164 ST
6305342SEAL RING 27X22X22 ST
6404804OIL FILTER1 ST
6505368SEAL RING 31X26X21 ST
6605792SEAL PLUG WITH MAGNET1 ST
6705793PRESSURE SPRING FOR OIL FILTER1 ST
6803651REAR BEARING FLANGE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
221
1 ST
6906580O-RING Ø82,22X2,621 ST
7205540THREADED PIN DIN 89061 ST
7406348LOCKING SCREW M22X1,51 ST
7705883WOODRUFF KEY A10X161 ST
7805999DISC W. TIGHTENING PIN1 ST
7905462HEX. HEAD SCREW M12X401 ST
8005666SPRING WASHER B121 ST
8104957CONN.ROD 153 LONG (W.BEAR.)
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
211
6 ST
8205940CONNECTING ROD SCREW M8X5512 ST
8505752TEE-PIECE W.SCHR.CONN.ONE1 ST
8805541SCREWED UNION DIN 89061 ST
9106485FRONT BEARING FLANGE GASKET1 ST
9406402RING SLIP
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
9506004SHAFT SEAL COVER GASKET1 ST
9606409SHAFT SEAL COVER
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
9706005RADIAL SHAFT SEAL RING1 ST
9906407PRESSURE SPRING1 ST
10006404GUIDE RING F.SHAFT SEAL GASKET
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
10106008O-RING Ø59,69X5,33
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
10205849CYLINDER SCREW M8X258 ST
10307579CRANKSHAFT 58 STROKE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
206
1 ST
10404737FRONT BEARING
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
220
1 ST
10503642FRONT BEARING FLANGE1 ST
10605846HEX. HAED SCREW M10X3012 ST
11005514LOCKING SCREW 1/8" NPTF2 ST
11205112RING SEAL F BRAZED NIPPLE1 ST
11305113RING SEAL F BRAZED NIPPLE1 ST
11505800THREADED PIN DIN 89062 ST
11605545SEALING CAP 7/16" UNF5 ST
11801333SILICON HOUSE 4X1,5 MM/250LONG
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
11901399HOSE BAND CLIP
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
12005708THREADED PIN M6X161 ST
12104965PRESSURE REGULATOR OIL, CPL.1 ST
12205798BRAZED HEXAGON NIPPLE Ø541 ST
12306009BRAZED HEXAGON NIPPLE Ø421 ST
12409983LABEL" CONNECTION PLAN
TO BE FIXED AT OIL SUMP HEATER
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
12507573HEATING ELEMENT HOUSING 140W
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
1 ST
12607566

07570
HEATER INSERT 140W 220-240V
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
HEATER INSERT 140W SPEC.VOLT.
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
1 ST

1 ST
12805415HEX. HEAD SCREW M16X504 ST
12905463HEX. HEAD SCREW M12X504 ST
13005797CAP NUT M36X1,51 ST
13105796CAP NUT M27X21 ST
13405787SQUARE FLANGE (NW32-38)1 ST
13505785SQUARE FLANGE (NW50)1 ST
13705852PROTECTIVE PLUG Ø42,01 ST
13805854PROTECTIVE CAP INSIDE Ø60,01 ST
13906256NAMEPLATE,UNPRINTED 35x61 MM1 ST
14105959CYLINDER SCREW M3X4
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
1 ST
14205958CYLINDER SCREW M3X10
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
2 ST
14305971GASKET F.PLUG BASE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
1 ST
14407559SHUT-OFF VALVE 7/16"UNFX1/4"1 ST
14506369DOUB.BE.SL.OIL CONT.RING 806 ST
14606681THREADED PIN DIN 89061 ST
15209932LABEL "IMPORT.INSTRUCT."
TO ATTACH TO THE OIL PUMP
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
1 ST
15303903GASKET SET
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
NICHT EINZELN LIEFERBAR
1 ST
19809702OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS F1-16
INDIVIDUALLY ADDED
1 ST
------ ASSEMBLY KITS ------
20108498SET VALVE PLATE3 ST
20208012SET SHAFT SEAL1 ST
20480106SET PISTON Ø80 (OPTIMIZED)6 ST
20508490SET PISTON-CONN.ROD W.3 RINGS/6 ST
20608397SET CRANKSHAFT1 ST
20708398SET SHUT-OFF VALVE NW381 ST
20808087SET SHUT-OFF VALVE NW501 ST
20908130SET SIGHT GLASS Ø621 ST
21008493SET GASKETS
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
21108400SET CONNECTING ROD6 ST
21208820SET CYLINDER COVER STANDARD
NOT SHOWN
3 ST
21408426
08430
SET OIL S.HEATER 140W 220-240V
SET OILS.HEAT.140W 110-130V=
1 ST
1 ST
22008179SET FRONT BEARING1 ST
22108465SET REAR BEARING1 ST
22208795SET OIL PUMP1 ST
29008457SET OIL FILTER
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
------- ACCESSORIES -------
(NOT SHOWN)
30908130SET SIGHT GLASS Ø621 ST
31308805SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH1 ST
31508813SET START UNL.AL92 220-240V1 ST
31608810SET CAPACITY REG.LR92 220-240V1 ST
31708439SET BASE PLATE ELEVATED1 ST
31808976SET W-CYLINDER COVER F.AL921 ST
32308812SET CAP. REG. LR92 220-240V1 ST
33003435FLYWHEEL Ø3221 ST
399902279
02280
02281


02282
02283
02284
MACH.OIL SP46 / 1 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SP46 / 5 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SP46 /20 LTR. CAN
NOT SHOWN
ONLY FOR R22-COMPRESSORS!
MACH.OIL SE55 / 1 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SE55 / 5 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SE55 /10 LTR. CAN
NOT SHOWN
ONLY FOR X-COMPRESSORS!
1 ST
1 ST
1 ST


1 ST
1 ST
1 ST
F16/2051 - Spare part list
PositionItem No.DescriptionQuantity
103640COMPRESSOR CASING1 ST
204042BASE PLATE H=55.01 ST
305100BASE PLATE GASKET1 ST
405776HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M10X6020 ST
506578LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET Ø803 ST
607845VALVE PLATE COMPLETE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
201
3 ST
706486UPPER VALVE PLATE GASKET3 ST
1305514LOCKING SCREW 1/8" NPTF3 ST
1405547SEALING CAP 5/8" UNF1 ST
1505531UNION NUT 5/8" UNF1 ST
1603643CYLINDER COVER STANDARD3 ST
1706828HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M10X7539 ST
1807940DECOMPRESSION VALVE3 ST
1905791SEAL RING 27,8X24,2X23 ST
2007131SHUT-OFF VALVE NW501 ST
2105983FILTER SUCTION SIDE1 ST
2205111GASKET 81,5X60X12 ST
2305755HEX. HEAD SCREW M16X1104 ST
2407671SHUT-OFF VALVE NW381 ST
2505097RING GASKET-SHUT-OFF VALVE1 ST
2705467HEX. HEAD SCREW M12X804 ST
4006236RING SCREW M122 ST
4107114PISTON Ø80 OPTIM.,NORM.+NH3
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
204
6 ST
4206367TAPERED COMPR.RING 80X2 CHR.6 ST
4306368OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 806 ST
4405993PISTON PIN Ø20X13X666 ST
4505569SEEGER CIRCLIP 20X112 ST
4705439HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X708 ST
4805094GASKET F.OILP.+REAR BEAR.FL.2 ST
5106951OIL PUMP COMPLETE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
222
1 ST
5605528UNION NUT 7/16" UNF5 ST
5906001SIGHT GLASS Ø62
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
209
1 ST
6005153O-RING Ø34,59X2,621 ST
6105402HEX. HEAD SCREW M6X164 ST
6305342SEAL RING 27X22X22 ST
6404804OIL FILTER1 ST
6505368SEAL RING 31X26X21 ST
6605792SEAL PLUG WITH MAGNET1 ST
6705793PRESSURE SPRING FOR OIL FILTER1 ST
6803651REAR BEARING FLANGE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
221
1 ST
6906580O-RING Ø82,22X2,621 ST
7205540THREADED PIN DIN 89061 ST
7406348LOCKING SCREW M22X1,51 ST
7705883WOODRUFF KEY A10X161 ST
7805999DISC W. TIGHTENING PIN1 ST
7905462HEX. HEAD SCREW M12X401 ST
8005666SPRING WASHER B121 ST
8104958CONN.ROD 148 LONG (W,BEAR.)
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
211
6 ST
8205940CONNECTING ROD SCREW M8X5512 ST
8505752TEE-PIECE W.SCHR.CONN.ONE1 ST
8805541SCREWED UNION DIN 89061 ST
9106485FRONT BEARING FLANGE GASKET1 ST
9406402RING SLIP
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
9506004SHAFT SEAL COVER GASKET1 ST
9606409SHAFT SEAL COVER
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
9706005RADIAL SHAFT SEAL RING1 ST
9906407PRESSURE SPRING1 ST
10006404GUIDE RING F.SHAFT SEAL GASKET
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
10106008O-RING Ø59,69X5,33
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
10205849CYLINDER SCREW M8X258 ST
10307580CRANKSHAFT 68 STROKE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
206
1 ST
10404737FRONT BEARING
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
220
1 ST
10503642FRONT BEARING FLANGE1 ST
10605846HEX. HAED SCREW M10X3012 ST
11005514LOCKING SCREW 1/8" NPTF2 ST
11205112RING SEAL F BRAZED NIPPLE1 ST
11305113RING SEAL F BRAZED NIPPLE1 ST
11505800THREADED PIN DIN 89062 ST
11605545SEALING CAP 7/16" UNF5 ST
11801333SILICON HOUSE 4X1,5 MM/250LONG
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
11901399HOSE BAND CLIP
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
202
1 ST
12005708THREADED PIN M6X161 ST
12104965PRESSURE REGULATOR OIL, CPL.1 ST
12205798BRAZED HEXAGON NIPPLE Ø541 ST
12306009BRAZED HEXAGON NIPPLE Ø421 ST
12409983LABEL" CONNECTION PLAN
TO BE FIXED AT OIL SUMP HEATER
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
12507573HEATING ELEMENT HOUSING 140W
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
1 ST
12607566

07570
HEATER INSERT 140W 220-240V
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
HEATER INSERT 140W SPEC.VOLT.
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
1 ST

1 ST
12805415HEX. HEAD SCREW M16X504 ST
12905463HEX. HEAD SCREW M12X504 ST
13005797CAP NUT M36X1,51 ST
13105796CAP NUT M27X21 ST
13405787SQUARE FLANGE (NW32-38)1 ST
13505785SQUARE FLANGE (NW50)1 ST
13705852PROTECTIVE PLUG Ø42,01 ST
13805854PROTECTIVE CAP INSIDE Ø60,01 ST
13906256NAMEPLATE,UNPRINTED 35x61 MM1 ST
14105959CYLINDER SCREW M3X4
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
1 ST
14205958CYLINDER SCREW M3X10
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
2 ST
14305971GASKET F.PLUG BASE
ONLY AVAIL.AS COM.AS.KIT/ITEM:
214
1 ST
14407559SHUT-OFF VALVE 7/16"UNFX1/4"1 ST
14506369DOUB.BE.SL.OIL CONT.RING 806 ST
14606681THREADED PIN DIN 89061 ST
15209932LABEL "IMPORT.INSTRUCT."
TO ATTACH TO THE OIL PUMP
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
1 ST
15303903GASKET SET
NOT SHOWN IN EXPLODED VIEW
NICHT EINZELN LIEFERBAR
1 ST
19809702OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS F1-16
INDIVIDUALLY ADDED
1 ST
------ ASSEMBLY KITS ------
20108498SET VALVE PLATE3 ST
20208012SET SHAFT SEAL1 ST
20480106SET PISTON Ø80 (OPTIMIZED)6 ST
20508491SET PISTON-CONN.ROD W.3 RINGS6 ST
20608403SET CRANKSHAFT1 ST
20708398SET SHUT-OFF VALVE NW381 ST
20808087SET SHUT-OFF VALVE NW501 ST
20908130SET SIGHT GLASS Ø621 ST
21008493SET GASKETS
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
21108435SET CONNECTING ROD6 ST
21208820SET CYLINDER COVER STANDARD
NOT SHOWN
3 ST
21408426
08430
SET OIL S.HEATER 140W 220-240V
SET OILS.HEAT.140W 110-130V=
1 ST
1 ST
22008179SET FRONT BEARING1 ST
22108465SET REAR BEARING1 ST
22208795SET OIL PUMP1 ST
29008457SET OIL FILTER
NOT SHOWN
1 ST
------- ACCESSORIES -------
(NOT SHOWN)
30908130SET SIGHT GLASS Ø 621 ST
31308805SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH1 ST
31508813SET START UNL.AL92 220-240V1 ST
31608810SET CAPACITY REG.LR92 220-240V1 ST
31708439SET BASE PLATE ELEVATED1 ST
31808976SET W-CYLINDER COVER F.AL921 ST
32308812SET CAP. REG. LR92 220-240V1 ST
33003435FLYWHEEL Ø 3221 ST
399902279
02280
02281


02282
02283
02284
MACH.OIL SP46 / 1 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SP46 / 5 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SP46 /20 LTR. CAN
NOT SHOWN
ONLY FOR R22-COMPRESSORS!
MACH.OIL SE55 / 1 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SE55 / 5 LTR. CAN
MACH.OIL SE55 /10 LTR. CAN
NOT SHOWN
ONLY FOR X-COMPRESSORS!
1 ST
1 ST
1 ST


1 ST
1 ST
1 ST